Angela Alarcon
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1275185977
Angela Alarcon PA -C
Physician Assistant
She is located at 12436 Gregg Manor Road in Manor, TX 78653. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1275185977. Appointment can be made via the phone number (512) 654-4400.
Medicare Enrollment
Angela Alarcon is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physician Assistant .
Bills through: Scott & White Clinic
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Looking for more Physician Assistants?
Here are physician assistants in Texas you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8300 Floyd Curl Drive San Antonio, 78229, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1619 Highway 206 Cisco, 76437, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 150 5220 West University Drive McKinney, 75071, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1120 Avenue G Bay City, 77414, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 4327 Barnett Road Wichita Falls, 76310, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1600 Wallace Boulevard Amarillo, 79106, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 200 321 North Highland Avenue Sherman, 75092, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 815 South Washington Avenue Suite 100 Marshall, 75670, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 100 2705 Hospital Drive Victoria, 77901, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5656 Kelley Street Houston, 77026, TX
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Angela Alarcon?
Angela Alarcon's office is located at 12436 Gregg Manor Road in Manor, TX 78653.
Does Angela Alarcon accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Angela Alarcon accepts insurance.